Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy2
2-Buy1
3-Hold0
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.3

Strong Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualJun 200.740.740.740.741000.00
AnnualJun 190.640.660.620.633306.81
AnnualJun 180.570.590.550.58302-2.33
QuarterlyJun 180.130.140.110.133020.00
QuarterlySep 18-0.39-0.27-0.51-0.39201-25.64
QuarterlyDec 180.310.340.270.31201-8.20
QuarterlyMar 190.490.520.460.49210-2.04
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualJun 170.450.418.87
AnnualJun 160.350.39-9.48
AnnualJun 150.780.7010.90
QuarterlyMar 180.320.34-4.95
QuarterlyDec 170.330.2439.43
QuarterlySep 17-0.21-0.3642.20
QuarterlyJun 170.090.0580.00
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters