Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy2
2-Buy1
3-Hold0
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.3

Strong Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualJun 190.540.540.540.54110N/A
AnnualJun 180.460.470.460.46321-2.11
AnnualJun 170.410.420.410.413309.73
QuarterlyJun 170.050.060.040.05303-72.22
QuarterlySep 17-0.34-0.34-0.34-0.34110-5.56
QuarterlyDec 170.320.320.320.321106.67
QuarterlyMar 180.410.410.410.4111057.69
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualJun 160.350.39-9.48
QuarterlyJun 160.090.13-28.95
QuarterlySep 16-0.36-0.33-9.09
QuarterlyDec 160.300.279.76
QuarterlyMar 170.420.2570.27
AnnualJun 150.780.7010.90
AnnualJun 140.500.85-41.28
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters