Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy2
2-Buy1
3-Hold0
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.3

Strong Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
Annual N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
AnnualJun 180.470.490.450.48300N/M
AnnualJun 170.380.410.330.393000.00
QuarterlyMar 170.250.260.220.263000.00
QuarterlyJun 170.180.200.150.193000.00
QuarterlySep 17-0.36-0.36-0.36-0.361000.00
QuarterlyDec 170.300.300.300.301000.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualJun 160.350.39-9.48
QuarterlyMar 160.370.3120.65
QuarterlyJun 160.090.13-28.95
QuarterlySep 16-0.36-0.33-9.09
QuarterlyDec 160.300.279.76
AnnualJun 150.780.7010.90
AnnualJun 140.500.85-41.28
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters